4,601
edits
Line 664: | Line 664: | ||
|•The enemy favors air attacks<br>•Reinforcements will appear after an enemy is KO'd<br>•The enemy has increased jump power | |•The enemy favors air attacks<br>•Reinforcements will appear after an enemy is KO'd<br>•The enemy has increased jump power | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon Diamond / Pokémon Pearl}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon Diamond / Pokémon Pearl}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<!--[[File:Minecraft Ender Dragon Spirit.png|center|64x64px]]-->[[File:None.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|Ender Dragon | |||
|''Minecraft'' Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}}<br>•[[Steve (SSBU)|Enderman]] {{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Enderman}} (×2) | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeNeutral.png|20px|center|Neutral]] | |||
|1,700 | |||
|[[Minecraft World]] | |||
|Health Recovery | |||
|•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•Stamina battle<br>•The enemy is healed significantly when the enemy's at high damage | |||
|<!--{{SSBUMusicLink|Minecraft|}}--> | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits