34,375
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura Niconico Qualifiers]]||November 29th, 2015||25th||—||— | |[[Umebura Niconico Qualifiers]]||November 29th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wombo Wednesday 21}}||January 13th, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||97th||97th||{{Sm|dolson}} | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||97th||97th||{{Sm|dolson}} | ||
Line 107: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 20}}||August 4th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 20}}||August 4th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||49th||—||— |