30,429
edits
(Finishing this up) |
|||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|'''N/A'''||[[Giga Mac]]||1.584 | |'''N/A'''||[[Giga Mac]]||1.584 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''1-2'''||{{SSB4|Lucina}}||1.5 | |'''1-2'''||{{head|Lucina|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Lucina}}||1.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''1-2'''||{{SSB4|Marth}}||1.5 | |'''1-2'''||{{head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Marth}}||1.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''N/A'''||[[Giga Bowser (Final Smash)|Giga Bowser]]||1.5 | |'''N/A'''||[[Giga Bowser (Final Smash)|Giga Bowser]]||1.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''3'''||{{SSB4|Fox}}||1.45 | |'''3'''||{{head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Fox}}||1.45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''N/A'''||{{SSB4|Mii Swordfighter}} (lightest)||<span class="explain" title="1.22x the in-game value.">1.44936</span> | |'''N/A'''||{{head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Mii Swordfighter}} (lightest)||<span class="explain" title="1.22x the in-game value.">1.44936</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''4'''||{{SSB4|Greninja}}||1.43 | |'''4'''||{{head|Greninja|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Greninja}}||1.43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''N/A'''||{{SSB4|Mii Brawler}} (lightest)||<span class="explain" title="1.22x the in-game value.">1.403</span> | |'''N/A'''||{{head|Mii Brawler|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Mii Brawler}} (lightest)||<span class="explain" title="1.22x the in-game value.">1.403</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''5-6'''||{{SSB4|Sheik}}||1.4 | |'''5-6'''||{{head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Sheik}}||1.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''5-6'''||{{SSB4|Zero Suit Samus}}||1.4 | |'''5-6'''||{{head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Zero Suit Samus}}||1.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''7'''||{{SSB4|Sonic}}||1.375 | |'''7'''||{{head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Sonic}}||1.375 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''8'''||{{SSB4|Little Mac}}||1.32 | |'''8'''||{{head|Little Mac|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Little Mac}}||1.32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''9'''||{{SSB4|Donkey Kong}}||1.3 | |'''9'''||{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Donkey Kong}}||1.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''N/A'''||[[Wario-Man]]||1.3 | |'''N/A'''||[[Wario-Man]]||1.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''N/A'''||{{SSB4|Mii Gunner}} (lightest)||<span class="explain" title="1.22x the in-game value.">1.281</span> | |'''N/A'''||{{head|Mii Gunner|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Mii Gunner}} (lightest)||<span class="explain" title="1.22x the in-game value.">1.281</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''10'''||{{SSB4|Falco}}||1.28 | |'''10'''||{{head|Falco|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Falco}}||1.28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''11'''||{{SSB4|Diddy Kong}}||1.25 | |'''11'''||{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Diddy Kong}}||1.25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''12'''||{{SSB4|Pikachu}}||1.24 | |'''12'''||{{head|Pikachu|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Pikachu}}||1.24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''13'''||{{SSB4|Toon Link}}||1.2265 | |'''13'''||{{head|Toon Link|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Toon Link}}||1.2265 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''14'''||{{SSB4|Palutena}}||1.21 | |'''14'''||{{head|Palutena|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Palutena}}||1.21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''15-16'''||{{SSB4|Charizard}}||1.2 | |'''15-16'''||{{head|Charizard|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Charizard}}||1.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''15-16'''||{{SSB4|Mewtwo}}||1.2 | |'''15-16'''||{{head|Mewtwo|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Mewtwo}}||1.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''17-18'''||{{SSB4|Dark Pit}}||1.199 | |'''17-18'''||{{head|Dark Pit|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Dark Pit}}||1.199 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''17-18'''||{{SSB4|Pit}}||1.199 | |'''17-18'''||{{head|Pit|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Pit}}||1.199 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''19-20'''||{{SSB4|Mii Swordfighter}} (default)||1.188 | |'''19-20'''||{{head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Mii Swordfighter}} (default)||1.188 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''19-20'''||{{SSB4|Link}}||1.188 | |'''19-20'''||{{head|Link|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Link}}||1.188 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''21'''||{{SSB4|Meta Knight}}||1.18 | |'''21'''||{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Meta Knight}}||1.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''22'''||{{SSB4|Wii Fit Trainer}}||1.166 | |'''22'''||{{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Wii Fit Trainer}}||1.166 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''23'''||{{SSB4|Duck Hunt}}||1.155 | |'''23'''||{{head|Duck Hunt|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Duck Hunt}}||1.155 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''24-27'''||{{SSB4|Mii Brawler}} (default)||1.15 | |'''24-27'''||{{head|Mii Brawler|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Mii Brawler}} (default)||1.15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''24-27'''||{{SSB4|Corrin}}||1.15 | |'''24-27'''||{{head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Corrin}}||1.15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''24-27'''||{{SSB4|Roy}}||1.15 | |'''24-27'''||{{head|Roy|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Roy}}||1.15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''24-27'''||{{SSB4|Yoshi}}||1.15 | |'''24-27'''||{{head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Yoshi}}||1.15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''28'''||{{SSB4|Mr. Game & Watch}}||1.1242 | |'''28'''||{{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Mr. Game & Watch}}||1.1242 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''29'''||{{SSB4|R.O.B.}}||1.122 | |'''29'''||{{head|R.O.B.|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|R.O.B.}}||1.122 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''30-32'''||{{SSB4|Cloud}}||<span class="explain" title="Cloud's walking speed is 1.265 if his Limit Gauge is full.">1.1</span> | |'''30-32'''||{{head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Cloud}}||<span class="explain" title="Cloud's walking speed is 1.265 if his Limit Gauge is full.">1.1</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''30-32'''||{{SSB4|Mario}}||1.1 | |'''30-32'''||{{head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Mario}}||1.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''30-32'''||{{SSB4|Shulk}}||1.1 | |'''30-32'''||{{head|Shulk|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Shulk}}||1.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''33'''||{{SSB4|Rosalina}}||1.0835 | |'''33'''||{{head|Rosalina|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Rosalina}}||1.0835 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''34'''||{{SSB4|Luigi}}||1.08 | |'''34'''||{{head|Luigi|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Luigi}}||1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''35'''||{{SSB4|Mega Man}}||1.078 | |'''35'''||{{head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Mega Man}}||1.078 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''36'''||{{SSB4|Samus}}||1.0615 | |'''36'''||{{head|Samus|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Samus}}||1.0615 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''37-38'''||{{SSB4|Mii Gunner}} (default)||1.05 | |'''37-38'''||{{head|Mii Gunner|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Mii Gunner}} (default)||1.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''37-38'''||{{SSB4|Lucario}}||1.05 | |'''37-38'''||{{head|Lucario|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Lucario}}||1.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''39'''||{{SSB4|Pac-Man}}||1.045 | |'''39'''||{{head|Pac-Man|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Pac-Man}}||1.045 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''40'''||{{SSB4|Villager}}||1.04 | |'''40'''||{{head|Villager|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Villager}}||1.04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''N/A'''||[[Mega Lucario]]||1 | |'''N/A'''||[[Mega Lucario]]||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''41'''||{{SSB4|King Dedede}}||0.98 | |'''41'''||{{head|King Dedede|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|King Dedede}}||0.98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''N/A'''||{{SSB4|Mii Swordfighter}} (heaviest)||<span class="explain" title="0.82x the in-game value.">0.97416</span> | |'''N/A'''||{{head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Mii Swordfighter}} (heaviest)||<span class="explain" title="0.82x the in-game value.">0.97416</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''N/A'''||{{SSB4|Mii Brawler}} (heaviest)||<span class="explain" title="0.82x the in-game value.">0.943</span> | |'''N/A'''||{{head|Mii Brawler|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Mii Brawler}} (heaviest)||<span class="explain" title="0.82x the in-game value.">0.943</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''42'''||{{SSB4|Captain Falcon}}||0.94 | |'''42'''||{{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Captain Falcon}}||0.94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''43'''||{{SSB4|Kirby}}||0.93 | |'''43'''||{{head|Kirby|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Kirby}}||0.93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''44'''||{{SSB4|Dr. Mario}}||<span class="explain" title="Value is stored in-game as the same as Mario, then multiplied by 0.83.">0.913</span> | |'''44'''||{{head|Dr. Mario|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Dr. Mario}}||<span class="explain" title="Value is stored in-game as the same as Mario, then multiplied by 0.83.">0.913</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''45-46'''||{{SSB4|Bayonetta}}||0.9 | |'''45-46'''||{{head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Bayonetta}}||0.9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''45-46'''||{{SSB4|Olimar}}||0.9 | |'''45-46'''||{{head|Olimar|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Olimar}}||0.9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''47'''||{{SSB4|Robin}}||0.891 | |'''47'''||{{head|Robin|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Robin}}||0.891 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''48'''||{{SSB4|Bowser Jr.}}||0.88 | |'''48'''||{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Bowser Jr.}}||0.88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''49'''||{{SSB4|Zelda}}||0.87 | |'''49'''||{{head|Zelda|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Zelda}}||0.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''50'''||{{SSB4|Ike}}||0.869 | |'''50'''||{{head|Ike|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Ike}}||0.869 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''51'''||{{SSB4|Ness}}||0.8635 | |'''51'''||{{head|Ness|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Ness}}||0.8635 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''N/A'''||{{SSB4|Mii Gunner}} (heaviest)||<span class="explain" title="0.82x the in-game value.">0.861</span> | |'''N/A'''||{{head|Mii Gunner|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Mii Gunner}} (heaviest)||<span class="explain" title="0.82x the in-game value.">0.861</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''52'''||{{SSB4|Peach}}||0.86 | |'''52'''||{{head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Peach}}||0.86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''53'''||{{SSB4|Bowser}}||0.858 | |'''53'''||{{head|Bowser|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Bowser}}||0.858 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''54'''||{{SSB4|Wario}}||0.847 | |'''54'''||{{head|Wario|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Wario}}||0.847 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''55'''||{{SSB4|Lucas}}||0.82 | |'''55'''||{{head|Lucas|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Lucas}}||0.82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''56'''||{{SSB4|Ryu}}||0.75 | |'''56'''||{{head|Ryu|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Ryu}}||0.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''57'''||{{SSB4|Ganondorf}}||0.73 | |'''57'''||{{head|Ganondorf|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Ganondorf}}||0.73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''58'''||{{SSB4|Jigglypuff}}||0.7 | |'''58'''||{{head|Jigglypuff|g=SSB4|s=20px}} {{SSB4|Jigglypuff}}||0.7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|Rank!!Character!!Speed | !data-sort-type="number"|Rank!!Character!!Speed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''1-2'''||{{SSBU|Marth}}||1.575 | |'''1-2'''||{{head|Marth|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Marth}}||1.575 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''1-2'''||{{SSBU|Lucina }}||1.575 | |'''1-2'''||{{head|Lucina |g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Lucina }}||1.575 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''3'''||{{SSBU|Fox}}||1.523 | |'''3'''||{{head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Fox}}||1.523 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''4'''||{{SSBU|Greninja}}||1.502 | |'''4'''||{{head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Greninja}}||1.502 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''5-6'''||{{SSBU|Sheik}}||1.47 | |'''5-6'''||{{head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Sheik}}||1.47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''5-6'''||{{SSBU|Zero Suit Samus}}||1.47 | |'''5-6'''||{{head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Zero Suit Samus}}||1.47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''7'''||{{SSBU|Sonic}}||1.444 | |'''7'''||{{head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Sonic}}||1.444 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''8'''||{{SSBU|Little Mac}}||1.386 | |'''8'''||{{head|Little Mac|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Little Mac}}||1.386 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''9'''||{{SSBU|Donkey Kong}}||1.365 | |'''9'''||{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Donkey Kong}}||1.365 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''10'''||{{SSBU|Falco}}||1.344 | |'''10'''||{{head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Falco}}||1.344 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''11'''||{{SSBU|Diddy Kong}}||1.313 | |'''11'''||{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Diddy Kong}}||1.313 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''12-13'''||{{SSBU|Pikachu}}||1.302 | |'''12-13'''||{{head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Pikachu}}||1.302 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''12-13'''||{{SSBU|Pichu}}||1.302 | |'''12-13'''||{{head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Pichu}}||1.302 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''14'''||{{SSBU|Toon Link}}||1.288 | |'''14'''||{{head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Toon Link}}||1.288 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''15'''||{{SSBU|Squirtle}}||1.281 | |'''15'''||{{head|Squirtle|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Squirtle}}||1.281 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''16'''||{{SSBU|Palutena}}||1.271 | |'''16'''||{{head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Palutena}}||1.271 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''17-19'''||{{SSBU|Mewtwo}}||1.26 | |'''17-19'''||{{head|Mewtwo|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Mewtwo}}||1.26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''17-19'''||{{SSBU|Young Link}}||1.26 | |'''17-19'''||{{head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Young Link}}||1.26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''17-19'''||{{SSBU|Mii Brawler}}||1.26 | |'''17-19'''||{{head|Mii Brawler|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Mii Brawler}}||1.26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''20-21'''||{{SSBU|Pit}}||1.259 | |'''20-21'''||{{head|Pit|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Pit}}||1.259 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''20-21'''||{{SSBU|Dark Pit}}||1.259 | |'''20-21'''||{{head|Dark Pit|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Dark Pit}}||1.259 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''22'''||{{SSBU|Link}}||1.247 | |'''22'''||{{head|Link|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Link}}||1.247 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''23'''||{{SSBU|Meta Knight}}||1.239 | |'''23'''||{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Meta Knight}}||1.239 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''24'''||{{SSBU|Wii Fit Trainer}}||{{rollover|1.224| 1.4688 after fresh Deep Breathing, 1.41984 after fully stale Deep Breathing|y}} | |'''24'''||{{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Wii Fit Trainer}}||{{rollover|1.224| 1.4688 after fresh Deep Breathing, 1.41984 after fully stale Deep Breathing|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''25'''||{{SSBU|Duck Hunt}}||1.213 | |'''25'''||{{head|Duck Hunt|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Duck Hunt}}||1.213 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''26-30'''||{{SSBU|Wolf}}||1.208 | |'''26-30'''||{{head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Wolf}}||1.208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''26-30'''||{{SSBU|Corrin}}||1.208 | |'''26-30'''||{{head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Corrin}}||1.208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''26-30'''||{{SSBU|Roy}}||1.208 | |'''26-30'''||{{head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Roy}}||1.208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''26-30'''||{{SSBU|Chrom}}||1.208 | |'''26-30'''||{{head|Chrom|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Chrom}}||1.208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''26-30'''||{{SSBU|Yoshi}}||1.208 | |'''26-30'''||{{head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Yoshi}}||1.208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31'''||{{SSBU|Charizard}}||1.187 | |'''31'''||{{head|Charizard|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Charizard}}||1.187 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''32'''||{{SSBU|Mr. Game & Watch}}||1.18 | |'''32'''||{{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Mr. Game & Watch}}||1.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''33'''||{{SSBU|R.O.B.}}||1.178 | |'''33'''||{{head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|R.O.B.}}||1.178 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''34-36'''||{{SSBU|Cloud}}||{{rollover|1.155|1.32825 during Limit Break status|y}} | |'''34-36'''||{{head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Cloud}}||{{rollover|1.155|1.32825 during Limit Break status|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''34-36'''||{{SSBU|Mario}}||1.155 | |'''34-36'''||{{head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Mario}}||1.155 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''34-36'''||{{SSBU|Shulk}}||1.155 | |'''34-36'''||{{head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Shulk}}||1.155 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''37'''||{{SSBU|Isabelle}}||1.14 | |'''37'''||{{head|Isabelle|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Isabelle}}||1.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''38'''||{{SSBU|Rosalina}}||1.138 | |'''38'''||{{head|Rosalina|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Rosalina}}||1.138 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''39-40'''||{{SSBU|Inkling}}||1.134 | |'''39-40'''||{{head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Inkling}}||1.134 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''39-40'''||{{SSBU|Luigi}}||1.134 | |'''39-40'''||{{head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Luigi}}||1.134 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''41'''||{{SSBU|Mega Man}}||1.132 | |'''41'''||{{head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Mega Man}}||1.132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''42'''||{{SSBU|Joker}}||1.12 | |'''42'''||{{head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Joker}}||1.12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''43-44'''||{{SSBU|Samus}}||1.115 | |'''43-44'''||{{head|Samus|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Samus}}||1.115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''43-44'''||{{SSBU|Dark Samus}}||1.115 | |'''43-44'''||{{head|Dark Samus|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Dark Samus}}||1.115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''45'''|| | |'''45'''||{{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Ice Climbers}} (partner)||1.1088 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''46-47'''||{{SSBU|Lucario}}||1.103 | |'''46-47'''||{{head|Lucario|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Lucario}}||1.103 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''46-47'''||{{SSBU|Ivysaur}}||1.103 | |'''46-47'''||{{head|Ivysaur|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Ivysaur}}||1.103 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''48'''||{{SSBU|Ridley}}||1.1 | |'''48'''||{{head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Ridley}}||1.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''49'''||{{SSBU|Pac-Man}}||1.097 | |'''49'''||{{head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Pac-Man}}||1.097 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''50'''||{{SSBU|Villager}}||1.092 | |'''50'''||{{head|Villager|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Villager}}||1.092 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''51'''||{{SSBU|Mii Swordfighter}}||1.07 | |'''51'''||{{head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Mii Swordfighter}}||1.07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''52'''||{{SSBU|Banjo & Kazooie}}||{{rollover|1.06|1.166 while using the Breegull Blaster, or a shooting item|y}} | |'''52'''||{{head|Banjo & Kazooie|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Banjo & Kazooie}}||{{rollover|1.06|1.166 while using the Breegull Blaster, or a shooting item|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''53'''||{{SSBU|King Dedede}}||1.029 | |'''53'''||{{head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|King Dedede}}||1.029 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''54'''|| | |'''54'''||{{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Ice Climbers}} (leader)||1.008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''55'''||{{SSBU|Mii Gunner}}||1 | |'''55'''||{{head|Mii Gunner|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Mii Gunner}}||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''56'''||{{SSBU|Captain Falcon}}||0.987 | |'''56'''||{{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Captain Falcon}}||0.987 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''57'''||{{SSBU|Hero}}||{{rollover|0.98|1.96 with Acceleratle|y}} | |'''57'''||{{head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Hero}}||{{rollover|0.98|1.96 with Acceleratle|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''58'''||{{SSBU|Kirby}}||0.977 | |'''58'''||{{head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Kirby}}||0.977 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''59-60'''||{{SSBU|Bayonetta}}||0.945 | |'''59-60'''||{{head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Bayonetta}}||0.945 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''59-60'''||{{SSBU|Olimar}}||0.945 | |'''59-60'''||{{head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Olimar}}||0.945 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''61'''||{{SSBU|Robin}}||0.936 | |'''61'''||{{head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Robin}}||0.936 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''62-64'''||{{SSBU|Bowser Jr.}}||0.924 | |'''62-64'''||{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Bowser Jr.}}||0.924 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''62-64'''||{{SSBU|Peach}}||0.924 | |'''62-64'''||{{head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Peach}}||0.924 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''62-64'''||{{SSBU|Daisy}}||0.924 | |'''62-64'''||{{head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Daisy}}||0.924 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''65'''||{{SSBU|Dr. Mario}}||{{rollover|0.917301|1.155 while using a shooting item|y}} | |'''65'''||{{head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Dr. Mario}}||{{rollover|0.917301|1.155 while using a shooting item|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''66'''||{{SSBU|Zelda}}||0.914 | |'''66'''||{{head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Zelda}}||0.914 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''67'''||{{SSBU|Ike}}||0.912 | |'''67'''||{{head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Ike}}||0.912 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''68'''||{{SSBU|Ness}}||0.907 | |'''68'''||{{head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Ness}}||0.907 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''69'''||{{SSBU|King K. Rool}}||0.903 | |'''69'''||{{head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|King K. Rool}}||0.903 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''70'''||{{SSBU|Bowser}}||0.901 | |'''70'''||{{head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Bowser}}||0.901 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''71'''||{{SSBU|Lucas}}||0.893 | |'''71'''||{{head|Lucas|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Lucas}}||0.893 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''72'''||{{SSBU|Wario}}||0.889 | |'''72'''||{{head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Wario}}||0.889 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''73'''||{{SSBU|Snake}}||0.882 | |'''73'''||{{head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Snake}}||0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''74'''||{{SSBU|Terry}}||0.85 | |'''74'''||{{head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Terry}}||0.85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''75'''||{{SSBU|Ken}}||0.825 | |'''75'''||{{head|Ken|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Ken}}||0.825 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''76'''||{{SSBU|Byleth}}||0.78 | |'''76'''||{{head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Byleth}}||0.78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''77'''||{{SSBU|Ganondorf}}||0.767 | |'''77'''||{{head|Ganondorf|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Ganondorf}}||0.767 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''78-80'''||{{SSBU| | |'''78-80'''||{{head|Simon|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Simon}}||0.76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''78-80'''||{{SSBU| | |'''78-80'''||{{head|Richter|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Richter}}||0.76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''78-80'''||{{head|Piranha Plant|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Piranha Plant}}||0.76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''81'''||{{head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Ryu}}||0.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''83'''||{{SSBU|Incineroar}}||0.62 | |'''82'''||{{head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Jigglypuff}}||0.735 | ||
|- | |||
|'''83'''||{{head|Incineroar|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Incineroar}}||0.62 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits