71,404
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2017}}||August 25th-27th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2017}}||August 25th-27th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Aurora Blitz}}||July 21st, 2018||5th||1st||{{Sm|Light|p=Connecticut}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pantheon: A Smash 4 Send-Off}}||November 17th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pantheon: A Smash 4 Send-Off}}||November 17th, 2018||9th||—||— |