5,137
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Donkey Kong | | mainssbu = Donkey Kong | ||
| otherssbu = Chrom | |||
| mainpm = Lucas | | mainpm = Lucas | ||
| skillpm = Professional | | skillpm = Professional | ||
| rankingpm = NorCal: 8th | | rankingpm = NorCal: 8th | ||
| realname = | | realname = Avnish Dighe | ||
| location = NorCal | | location = NorCal | ||
| country = United States | | country = United States | ||
Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
|{{Trn|Fair and Balanced 2}}||October 6th-7th, 2018||25th||13th||Wax | |{{Trn|Fair and Balanced 2}}||October 6th-7th, 2018||25th||13th||Wax | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/neon- | |{{Trn|Neon Genesix Evangelion}}||February 1st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-south-bay-sunday-41/event/pm-singles/brackets/663803/1086894 Super South Bay Sunday #41]||October 6th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/afkxp-smash-monthly/event/p-singles/brackets/725059/1169534 AFKxp Smash Monthly]||January 18th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/neon-genesept-evangelion/event/p-singles/brackets/723173/1167477 Neon Genesept Evangelion]||January 24th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/afkxp-smash-monthly-3/event/p-singles/brackets/747618/1199694 AFKxp Smash Monthly 3]||February 22nd, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-epicenter-16/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/646010/1060701 Ultimate @ Epicenter #16]||August 31st, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Who's Your Pappy 16}}||September 8th, 2019||65th||25th||{{Sm|banj0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-south-bay-sunday-41/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/659728/1079051 Super South Bay Sunday #41]||October 6th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-epicenter-22/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/705245/1142857 Ultimate @ Epicenter #22]||December 7th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/afkxp-smash-monthly/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/735346/1183226 AFKxp Smash Monthly]||January 18th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fremont-s-finest-strikes-back-ix-at-factory-tea-bar/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/735112/1182889 Fremont's Finest Strikes Back IX]||February 16th, 2020||13th||5th||{{Sm|SteSte}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-28-epicenter/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/744893/1196271 Ultimate #28 @ Epicenter]||February 29th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northern California smashers]] | [[Category:Northern California smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Lucas professionals (PM)]] | [[Category:Lucas professionals (PM)]] |
edits