6,169
edits
(Undid edit by George Washington: We don't have a sentence in this paragraph which states what the most recent event was, for obvious reasons. We list the events in the table) Tag: Undo |
(→List of Spirit Board events: Adding new Animal Crossing Spirit Event) |
||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
|Spirits associated with the color pink. | |Spirits associated with the color pink. | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Animal Crossing Spirits! Yes, Yes!]]''' | |||
| | |||
|April 02, 2020 | |||
|April 03, 2020 | |||
|April 07, 2020 | |||
|April 08, 2020 | |||
|Spirits from {{uvm|Animal Crossing}}. | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits