4,585
edits
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: added missing tournaments) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Clade's tournament data from Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday.) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||193rd||17th||{{Sm|Longo}} | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||193rd||17th||{{Sm|Longo}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||3rd||Longo | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits