343
edits
No edit summary |
Dakota.952 (talk | contribs) (→List of Spirit Board Events: added newest event) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Fire Emblem Fest - Part 2''' || 17 (PT)/18 (ET) Jan 2019 || 20 (PT)/21 (ET) Jan 2019 || Spirits from ''Fire Emblem'' universe. | | '''Fire Emblem Fest - Part 2''' || 17 (PT)/18 (ET) Jan 2019 || 20 (PT)/21 (ET) Jan 2019 || Spirits from ''Fire Emblem'' universe. | ||
|- | |||
| '''The More the Merrier''' || 25 (PT)/26 (ET) Jan 2019 || 28 (PT)/29 (ET) Jan 2019 || Spirits with multiple characters in them. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits