643
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
(→Super Smash Bros. for Wii U: Added Sumabato results.) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits