71,288
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2015|g=SSB4}}||May 22nd-24th, 2015||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Mr. Doom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash|g=SSB4}}||June 13th-14th, 2015||9th||9th||{{Sm|Demitus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CEO 2015|g=SSB4}}||June 26th-28th, 2015||33rd||?||{{Sm|CaptainZack}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 5|g=SSB4}}||October 2nd-4th, 2015||33rd||17th||Demitus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|MLG World Finals 2015|g=SSB4}}||October 16th-18th, 2015||25th||13th||Demitus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kings of the North 4|g=SSB4}}||November 21st-22nd, 2015||5th||2nd||Demitus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|E2C20|g=SSB4}}||November 28th, 2015||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Dan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Dismantle 2|g=SSB4}}||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||17th||4th||Dan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 3|g=SSB4}}||January 15th-17th, 2016||97th||65th||Dan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Frosty Faustings VIII|g=SSB4}}||January 22nd-23rd, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Frostbite|g=SSB4}}||February 13th, 2016||9th||9th||Demitus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Landlocked|g=SSB4}}||February 20th, 2016||17th||5th||Demitus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem|g=SSB4}}||March 19th, 2016||9th||5th||Demitus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://e2c.challonge.com/sm4shsingles41 Poplar Creek Bowl Weekly #41]||March 22nd, 2016||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Di King}} | |[http://e2c.challonge.com/sm4shsingles41 Poplar Creek Bowl Weekly #41]||March 22nd, 2016||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Di King}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|OUTFOXX'D|g=SSB4}}||March 26th, 2016||9th||5th||Demitus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 2|g=SSB4}}||April 30th, 2016||5th||9th||Demitus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/arch-rivals/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/34349 Arch Rivals]||May 7th, 2016||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|StarbasedFruit}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/arch-rivals/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/34349 Arch Rivals]||May 7th, 2016||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|StarbasedFruit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Deluge|g=SSB4}}||May 14th, 2016||5th||4th||Demitus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2016|g=SSB4}}||May 20th-22nd, 2016||25th||5th||{{Sm|Oblivion}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2016|g=SSB4}}||May 27th-29th, 2016||3rd||5th||Demitus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 3|g=SSB4}}||June 4th, 2016||9th||5th||StarbasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 2|g=SSB4}}||June 11th-12th, 2016||7th||5th||Demitus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CEO 2016|g=SSB4}}||June 24th-26th, 2016||49th||9th||StarbasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 4|g=SSB4}}||July 9th-10th, 2016||9th||5th||StarbasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2016|g=SSB4}}||July 15th-17th, 2016||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Nexus|g=SSB4}}||July 23rd-24th, 2016||3rd||4th||{{Sm|EcneBanjo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/revelation-2016/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/52961 Revelation 2016]||July 30th-31st, 2016||4th||4th||{{Sm|Bozzy}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/revelation-2016/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/52961 Revelation 2016]||July 30th-31st, 2016||4th||4th||{{Sm|Bozzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2016|g=SSB4}}||August 11th-14th, 2016||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Winks}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Endgame|g=SSB4}}||August 20th-21st, 2016||9th||17th||StarbasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shine 2016|g=SSB4}}||August 26th-28th, 2016||13th||5th||StarBasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Show Me Your Moves 17|g=SSB4}}||September 3rd, 2016||17th||9th||Demitus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Friday Night Smash Delight #17||September 23rd, 2016||2nd||5th||StarBasedFruit | |Friday Night Smash Delight #17||September 23rd, 2016||2nd||5th||StarBasedFruit | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-proving-ground/brackets/13996/48357/160374 The Proving Ground]||September 24th, 2016||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Ksev}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-proving-ground/brackets/13996/48357/160374 The Proving Ground]||September 24th, 2016||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Ksev}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Little Big House 2|g=SSB4}}||October 6th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 6|g=SSB4}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Karna}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition52 Ignition #52]||October 12th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition52 Ignition #52]||October 12th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bopme-15/event/wii-u-singles/brackets BOPME 15]||October 29th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Mystearica}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bopme-15/event/wii-u-singles/brackets BOPME 15]||October 29th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Mystearica}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|UGC Online Open}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 1st-10th, 2016||49th (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition55 Ignition #55]||November 2nd, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition55 Ignition #55]||November 2nd, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 5|g=SSB4}}||November 5th, 2016||5th||2nd||{{Sm|LOE1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/gamexchange-presents-exposed-ft-eikelmann-jjrockets-more-1-5k-in-1/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/71565 eXposed]||November 12th, 2016||1st||1st||Mystearica | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/gamexchange-presents-exposed-ft-eikelmann-jjrockets-more-1-5k-in-1/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/71565 eXposed]||November 12th, 2016||1st||1st||Mystearica | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kings of the North V|g=SSB4}}||November 19th-20th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|ESAM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DigitalDive Weekly #15|g=SSB4}}||November 26th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition59 Ignition #59]||November 30th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition59 Ignition #59]||November 30th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|[http://e2c.challonge.com/5q9o9ki4 Poplar Creek Bowl Weekly #76]||December 1st, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://e2c.challonge.com/5q9o9ki4 Poplar Creek Bowl Weekly #76]||December 1st, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|UGC Smash Open|g=SSB4}}||December 2nd-4th, 2016||25th||17th||Mystearica | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition60 Ignition #60]||December 7th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition60 Ignition #60]||December 7th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|[http://e2c.challonge.com/fgjsbfjc Poplar Creek Bowl Weekly #77]||December 8th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[http://e2c.challonge.com/fgjsbfjc Poplar Creek Bowl Weekly #77]||December 8th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale|g=SSB4}}||December 10th-11th, 2016||17th||7th||Demitus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GGT: ZeRo Saga|g=SSB4}}||December 16th-18th, 2016||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Dath}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition64 Ignition #64]||January 4th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition64 Ignition #64]||January 4th, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|[http://e2c.challonge.com/v72pnqh2 Poplar Creek Bowl Weekly #81]||January 5th, 2017||7th||5th||StarbasedFruit | |[http://e2c.challonge.com/v72pnqh2 Poplar Creek Bowl Weekly #81]||January 5th, 2017||7th||5th||StarbasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 6: SoCal Invasion|g=SSB4}}||January 7th, 2017||33rd||5th||StarbasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Frosty Faustings IX|g=SSB4}}||January 27th-28th, 2017||5th||1st||StarbasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 7: Mexico Invasion|g=SSB4}}||February 4th, 2017||13th||13th||StarbasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2017|g=SSB4}}||February 25th-26th, 2017||65th||17th||StarbasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|PG Key to 2GGC: Civil War|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 5th-8th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bsg-presents-barrel-bash-ii/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/126168/360754 BSG Presents: Barrel Bash II]||March 11th, 2017||3rd||7th||Winks | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bsg-presents-barrel-bash-ii/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/126168/360754 BSG Presents: Barrel Bash II]||March 11th, 2017||3rd||7th||Winks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GGC: Civil War|g=SSB4}}||March 24th-26th, 2017||129th||25th||{{Sm|Sonido}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-91/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/127830/364373 Mega Smash Mondays 91]||March 27th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-91/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/127830/364373 Mega Smash Mondays 91]||March 27th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 8: North American Tour|g=SSB4}}||April 8th, 2017||5th||7th||StarbasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CEO Dreamland|g=SSB4}}||April 14th-16th, 2017||25th||17th||{{Sm|Rich Brown}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Naifu Wars: World War 1|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 5th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition82 Ignition #82]||May 10th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition82 Ignition #82]||May 10th, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|[http://hptournaments.challonge.com/BTT12 Backthrow Thursdays #12]||May 25th, 2017||5th||3rd||{{Sm|DJ Jack}} | |[http://hptournaments.challonge.com/BTT12 Backthrow Thursdays #12]||May 25th, 2017||5th||3rd||{{Sm|DJ Jack}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2017|g=SSB4}}||May 26th-28th, 2017||9th||2nd||StarbasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 3|g=SSB4}}||June 2nd-4th, 2017||13th||5th||StarbasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://hptournaments.challonge.com/BTT16 Backthrow Thursdays #16]||June 29th, 2017||4th||2nd||StarbasedFruit | |[http://hptournaments.challonge.com/BTT16 Backthrow Thursdays #16]||June 29th, 2017||4th||2nd||StarbasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 9: Old vs New|g=SSB4}}||July 1st, 2017||17th||3rd||Dan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||{{Trn|EVO 2017|g=SSB4}}||July 14th-16th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/randall-city/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/138517 Randall City]||July 22nd-23rd, 2017||2nd||7th||{{Sm|Exodia}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/randall-city/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/138517 Randall City]||July 22nd-23rd, 2017||2nd||7th||{{Sm|Exodia}} | ||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bourbon-state-gaming-old-fashioned/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/144394/403580 Bourbon State Gaming: Old Fashioned]||August 5th, 2017||2nd||2nd||StarbasedFruit | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bourbon-state-gaming-old-fashioned/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/144394/403580 Bourbon State Gaming: Old Fashioned]||August 5th, 2017||2nd||2nd||StarbasedFruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017|g=SSB4}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||25th||25th||{{Sm|Jimmy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 2|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||13th||17th||{{Sm|Sells}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GameTyrant Expo 2017|g=SSB4}}||September 29th-October 1st, 2017||33rd||25th||Sells | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Port Priority 2: Midwest Invasion|g=SSB4}}||November 11th, 2017||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Nom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Naifu Wars: World War 3|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 18th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 10|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||17th||4th||{{Sm|Mr.R}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-winter-theatre-2000-pot-bonus/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/187713/474641 The Winter Theatre]||December 23rd, 2017||3rd||1st||{{Sm|tyroy}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-winter-theatre-2000-pot-bonus/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/187713/474641 The Winter Theatre]||December 23rd, 2017||3rd||1st||{{Sm|tyroy}} | ||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/frosty-faustings-x/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/196451 Frosty Faustings X]||January 19th-20th, 2018||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Kwaz}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/frosty-faustings-x/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/196451 Frosty Faustings X]||January 19th-20th, 2018||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Kwaz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018|g=SSB4}}||January 26th-28th, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4|g=SSB4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|EarlofM}} | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4|g=SSB4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|EarlofM}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Coinbox 98 - SM4SH SENDOFF|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd, 2024||13th / 358||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||