71,479
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (→Results: only did Melee singles characters for now) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st|||||| | |1st||{{Sm|Magi|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd|||||| | |2nd||{{Sm|Bobby big ballz|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd|||||| | |3rd||{{Sm|Axe|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th|||||| | |4th||{{Sm|SFOP|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th|||||| | |5th||{{Sm|DarkHero|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th|||||| | |5th||{{Sm|Salt|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th|||||| | |7th||{{Sm|OkayP.|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th|||||| | |7th||{{Sm|Stone|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|X-Rey|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|Fable|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|prof|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|Palpa|USA}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|Michael D. Kiefer|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|Rick|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|Walmart Shoes|USA}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|Castbros|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|dansdaman|USA}} (DQ)||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Third Strongest|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|warme|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Oswald|USA}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Frenzy|UK}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Air|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Vincessant|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|AlyJ|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|Toast Ghost|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th*||{{Sm|Secrets|Canada}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|Fives|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|GUESS MONSTER|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|Fury|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|Dirtboy|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|Chill|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|Tuner_Ace|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{*}}DQ'd in Losers. | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' doubles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' doubles=== | ||
Line 94: | Line 95: | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st|||||||||| | |1st||{{Sm|Axe|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|OkayP.|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd|||||||||| | |2nd||{{Sm|SFOP|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Bobby big ballz|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd|||||||||| | |3rd||{{Sm|Stone|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Palpa|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th|||||||||| | |4th||{{Sm|Cyrain|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Salt|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th|||||||||| | |5th||{{Sm|Fury|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|hush|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th|||||||||| | |5th||{{Sm|Vincessant|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Hyruler|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th|||||||||| | |7th||{{Sm|Third Strongest|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Tuner_Ace|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th|||||||||| | |7th||{{Sm|Frenzy|UK}}|| ||{{Sm|Knux|USA}}|| || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 254: | Line 255: | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st|||||||||| | |1st||{{Sm|MuteAce|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Chase|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd|||||||||| | |2nd||{{Sm|Peabnut|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Kobe|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd|||||||||| | |3rd||{{Sm|Dakpo|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|ven|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th|||||||||| | |4th||{{Sm|DJDon|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Wildz|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th|||||||||| | |5th||{{Sm|Coach Drago|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|SHADIC|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th|||||||||| | |5th||{{Sm|NationWide|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Spritzy|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th|||||||||| | |7th||{{Sm|Brr|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Kazma|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th|||||||||| | |7th||{{Sm|Beastly|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|ATATA|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||||||| | |9th||{{Sm|Waltz|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|z3|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||||||| | |9th||{{Sm|Mistah Ping|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Squid|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||||||| | |9th||{{Sm|Zie|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Jordan|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||||||| | |9th||{{Sm|Shoe|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Solarose|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Bonren|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|StrifePlayz}}|| || | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Chef|USA|p=Texas}}|| ||{{Sm|Shadow_PR|USA}}|| || | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Fizz Khalifa|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|AZ|USA}}|| || | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Ookie2Spooky|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Gaarc|USA}}|| || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 286: | Line 295: | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st|||||| | |1st||{{Sm|ARR0W|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd|||||| | |2nd||{{Sm|Hyruler|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd|||||| | |3rd||{{Sm|TDee_|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th|||||| | |4th||{{Sm|Socktastic|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th|||||| | |5th||{{Sm|Dright|Canada}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th|||||| | |5th||{{Sm|hush|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th|||||| | |7th||{{Sm|Krooked|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th|||||| | |7th||{{Sm|Kaiki|USA}}|| || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 310: | Line 319: | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st|||||| | |1st||{{Sm|MuteAce|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd|||||| | |2nd||{{Sm|Ned|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd|||||| | |3rd||{{Sm|Kobe|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th|||||| | |4th||{{Sm|Chase|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th|||||| | |5th||{{Sm|Jordan|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th|||||| | |5th||{{Sm|Radish King|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th|||||| | |7th||{{Sm|Shoe|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th|||||| | |7th||{{Sm|Mistah Ping|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|NationWide|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|Brr|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|Globo|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|DJDon|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|Daveong|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|firefly|USA|p=Louisiana}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||| | |13th||{{Sm|yash|USA}}|| || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 349: | Line 356: | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st|||||| | |1st||{{Sm|Shoe|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd|||||| | |2nd||{{Sm|Solarose|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd|||||| | |3rd||{{Flag|USA}} gremliin|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th|||||| | |4th||{{Flag|USA}} Taylor Whiffed|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th|||||| | |5th||{{Flag|USA}} Tapu Masu|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th|||||| | |5th||{{Flag|France}} MonkyyOnDaRoof|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th|||||| | |7th||{{Flag|Mexico}} Chipz Fuego|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th|||||| | |7th||{{Flag|USA}} Cheeky!|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Flag|USA}} Morio|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th*||{{Flag|USA}} pictochat gf <3|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Flag|USA}} Chibi-Chibi|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Flag|USA}} kiko|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Flag|USA}} CHERMES|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Flag|USA}} Enbee|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Flag|USA}} Sunny|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Flag|USA}} Matthewnoid8|| || | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{*}}DQ'd in Losers. | |||
==== ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' Queens doubles ==== | ==== ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' Queens doubles ==== | ||
Line 388: | Line 396: | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st|||||||||| | |1st||{{Sm|Shoe|USA}}|| ||{{Sm|Solarose|USA}}|| || | ||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Flag|Mexico}} Chipz Fuego|| ||{{Flag|USA}} gremliin|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3rd||{{Flag|USA}} Matthewnoid8|| ||{{Flag|USA}} Neutron|| || | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>[with 5 DQs, so 3 teams played] | <nowiki>*</nowiki>[with 5 DQs, so 3 teams played] |