Editing World Tour
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=3|Spirit | ! colspan=3|Spirit | ||
! colspan=7|Battle parameters | ! colspan=7|Battle parameters | ||
Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
|980 | |980 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Chun-Li (Street Fighter Alpha)|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Chun-Li (Street Fighter Alpha)|size=64}} | ||
|•{{SSBU|Zero Suit Samus}} {{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | |•{{SSBU|Zero Suit Samus}} {{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
|3,600 | |3,600 | ||
Line 30: | Line 31: | ||
|•Jump Power ↓ | |•Jump Power ↓ | ||
|•The enemy's kicks and knee strikes have increased power<br>•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•All fighters have reduced jump power | |•The enemy's kicks and knee strikes have increased power<br>•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•All fighters have reduced jump power | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|Chun-Li Stage Type B}} | |''{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|Chun-Li Stage Type B}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|982 | |982 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Blanka|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Blanka|size=64}} | ||
|•{{SSBU|Donkey Kong}} {{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•{{SSBU|Donkey Kong}} {{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |{{SpiritType|Shield}} | ||
|3,700 | |3,700 | ||
Line 40: | Line 41: | ||
|•Jump Power ↓ | |•Jump Power ↓ | ||
|•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•All fighters have reduced jump power<br>•The enemy starts the battle with a {{b|Screw Attack|item}} | |•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•All fighters have reduced jump power<br>•The enemy starts the battle with a {{b|Screw Attack|item}} | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|Blanka Stage Type A}} | |''{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|Blanka Stage Type A}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|983 | |983 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Zangief | |{{SpiritTableName|Zangief|size=64}} | ||
|•{{SSBU|Incineroar}} {{Head|Incineroar|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=White}} | |•{{SSBU|Incineroar}} {{Head|Incineroar|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=White}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | ||
|9,100 | |9,100 | ||
Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
|•Jump Power ↓ | |•Jump Power ↓ | ||
|•The enemy's throws have increased power<br>•The enemy's physical attacks have increased power<br>•[[Stamina battle]] | |•The enemy's throws have increased power<br>•The enemy's physical attacks have increased power<br>•[[Stamina battle]] | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|Zangief Stage Type A}} | |''{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|Zangief Stage Type A}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|986 | |986 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Balrog|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Balrog|size=64}} | ||
|•{{SSBU|Little Mac}} {{Head|Little Mac|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | |•{{SSBU|Little Mac}} {{Head|Little Mac|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |{{SpiritType|Attack}} | ||
|9,100 | |9,100 | ||
Line 60: | Line 61: | ||
|•Jump Power ↓ | |•Jump Power ↓ | ||
|•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•All fighters have reduced jump power<br>•The enemy doesn't like to jump | |•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•All fighters have reduced jump power<br>•The enemy doesn't like to jump | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|Balrog Stage Type A}} | |''{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|Balrog Stage Type A}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|987 | |987 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Vega|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Vega|size=64}} | ||
|•{{SSBU|Meta Knight}} {{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Navy}} | |•{{SSBU|Meta Knight}} {{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Navy}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |{{SpiritType|Attack}} | ||
|9,100 | |9,100 | ||
Line 70: | Line 71: | ||
|•Jump Power ↓ | |•Jump Power ↓ | ||
|•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•All fighters have reduced jump power<br>•The enemy loves to jump | |•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•All fighters have reduced jump power<br>•The enemy loves to jump | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|Vega Stage Type A}} | |''{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|Vega Stage Type A}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|988 | |988 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Sagat|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Sagat|size=64}} | ||
|•{{SSBU|Ryu}} {{Head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | |•{{SSBU|Ryu}} {{Head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |{{SpiritType|Shield}} | ||
|9,300 | |9,300 | ||
|[[Coliseum]] ([[Ω form]]) | |[[Coliseum]] ([[Ω form]]) | ||
|•Jump Power ↓ | |•Jump Power ↓ | ||
|•The enemy has super armor and is hard to launch or | |•The enemy has super armor and is hard to make launch or flinch<br>•The enemy's physical attacks have increased power<br>•[[Stamina battle]] | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|Sagat Stage Type A}} | |''{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|Sagat Stage Type A}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|989 | |989 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|M. Bison|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|M. Bison|size=64}} | ||
|•Reflect {{SSBU|Ganondorf}} {{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Violet}} | |•Reflect {{SSBU|Ganondorf}} {{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Violet}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
|13,600 | |13,600 | ||
Line 90: | Line 91: | ||
|•Attack Power ↓<br>•Attack Power ↑<br>•Jump Power ↓ | |•Attack Power ↓<br>•Attack Power ↑<br>•Jump Power ↓ | ||
|•The enemy reflects projectiles<br>•The enemy's special moves have increased power<br>•[[Stamina battle]] | |•The enemy reflects projectiles<br>•The enemy's special moves have increased power<br>•[[Stamina battle]] | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|M. Bison Stage Type A}} | |''{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|M. Bison Stage Type A}}'' | ||
|} | |} | ||