Editing Team:Panda
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|2018-07-26 | |2018-07-26 | ||
|2019-08-11 | |2019-08-11 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|United States}} | |||
|{{Sm|Rich Brown}} | |||
|Rich Brown | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Brawl'' <br> ''Super Smash Bros. for Wii U'' | |||
|{{head|Olimar|g=SSBB|s=24px}} <br> {{head|Mewtwo|g=SSB4|s=24px}} | |||
|2017-01-17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Canada}} | |{{flag|Canada}} |