Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Mobile options
About SmashWiki
Disclaimers
SmashWiki
Search
Zelda (SSBU)/Up special: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Zelda (SSBU)/Up special
(edit)
Revision as of 23:17, May 14, 2024
33 bytes added
,
1 month ago
m
→Parameters
Revision as of 14:07, November 11, 2023
(
edit
)
172.59.9.54
(
talk
)
(
→Overview
)
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 23:17, May 14, 2024
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Kiedan
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Parameters
)
Line 202:
Line 202:
|0.03
|0.03
|-
|-
!
Falling
speed during startup
!
Maximum falling
speed during startup
|0.75
|0.75
|-
!Ledge grab frame
|16
|-
|-
!Teleport base speed
!Teleport base speed
Kiedan
48
edits