71,157
edits
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Meudon Esport |g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||2nd / 124||—||— | |{{Trn|Meudon Esport |g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||2nd / 124||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Wednesday)|g=SSBU}}||February 14th, 2023||9th / 127||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||25th / 1,506||49th / 302||{{Sm|Fendeavor}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||25th / 1,506||49th / 302||{{Sm|Fendeavor}} |