32,956
edits
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||5th / 1,013||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||5th / 1,013||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Meudon Esport |g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||2nd / 124||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits