5,534
edits
m (Undid edit by 5.77.107.104: False info) Tag: Undo |
|||
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Xenoblade Chronicles|Counterattack}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Xenoblade Chronicles|Counterattack}} | ||
|[[Rex]] | |[[Rex]] | ||
|- | |||
|1,516 | |||
|{{SpiritTableName|Noah & Mio|size=64|customname={{iw|xenoserieswiki|Noah}} & {{iw|xenoserieswiki|Mio}}}} | |||
|''Xenobalde Chronicles'' Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Dark Samus}} {{Head|Dark Samus|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Purple}} (120 HP)<br>•{{SSBU|Mii Brawler}} {{Head|Mii Brawler|g=SSBU|s=20px}} (Moveset [[Flashing Mach Punch|2]][[Onslaught|1]][[Thrust Uppercut|3]][[Feint Jump|2]], Nia Wig, Nia Outfit, Normal Voice Type 4) (80 HP)<br>•{{SSBU|Shulk}} {{Head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Black}} (80 HP) | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|9,300 | |||
|[[Bridge of Eldin]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |||
|N/A | |||
|•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•Reinforcements will appear after an enemy is KO'd<br>•The enemy starts the battle with a [[Beam Sword]] | |||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Xenoblade Chronicles|Battle!! - Xenoblade Chronicles 2}} | |||
|Noah | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references group="SB"> | <references group="SB"> |
edits