33,047
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 24}}||December 25th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 24}}||December 25th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}'''||March 27th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}'''''||June 26th-27th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|{{Trn|DAWN 1}}||October 17th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|DAWN 1}}||October 17th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}'''''||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, 2022||—||65th||{{Sm|Gun Sou}} | |{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, 2022||—||65th||{{Sm|Gun Sou}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}'''''||May 4th-5th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 29}}||May 28th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 29}}||May 28th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}'''||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}'''''||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits