4,568
edits
m (Fixed a whole lot of old mistakes; he is now in Michigan and not Ohio, no longer ranked on any Ohio PR and added his current Michigan PR ranking.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Sogoodpop's tournament data from The Illini Esports Invitational.) |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SOS 8}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd||5th||Kople | |{{Trn|SOS 8}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd||5th||Kople | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Illini Esports Invitational}}||March 31st-April 2nd, 2023||25th / 136||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CECC SSBU Open}}||May 7th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|CECC SSBU Open}}||May 7th, 2023||25th||—||— |
edits