72,104
edits
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||4th / 266||2nd / 50||{{Sm|FriskyCissin}} | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VII}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||4th / 266||2nd / 50||{{Sm|FriskyCissin}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}'''||November 24th-26th, 2023||13th / 1,013||3rd / 96||{{Sm|Lancelot}} | |||
|} | |} | ||