71,479
edits
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Elite Monthly Series IX : The Return of Hungrybox}}||October 7th, 2023||9th / 92||1st / 20||{{Sm|Ouch!?}} | |{{Trn|Super Elite Monthly Series IX : The Return of Hungrybox}}||October 7th, 2023||9th / 92||1st / 20||{{Sm|Ouch!?}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash North America - Edition 4}}||October 14th, 2023||7th / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||