164
edits
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/(www\.)?(smash|start)\.gg\/tournament\/([^\/ \n]+)\/events\/([^\/ \n]+)\/" to "https://www.start.gg/tournament/$3/event/$4/") |
AK Paradox (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/manamonthly3 Mana Monthly 3]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 29th, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits