4,504
edits
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||4th / 240||13th / 55||Kam Steele | |{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||4th / 240||13th / 55||Kam Steele | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||97th / 2,607||33rd / 567||{{Sm|Chugs}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits