71,412
edits
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|High Rez}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||17th / 219||—||— | |{{Trn|High Rez}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||17th / 219||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||25th / 240||5th / 55||{{Sm|Cosmos}} | |||
|} | |} | ||