4,497
edits
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2}}||June 4th, 2023||33rd / 96||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits