4,592
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
(→Tournament placings: Added voff3's tournament data form House of Smash 57.) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eclipse 2}}||October 21st-23rd, 2016||49th||25th||Sukou | |{{Trn|Eclipse 2}}||October 21st-23rd, 2016||49th||25th||{{Sm|Sukou}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dr-mmelan-6-0/details DrømmeLAN 6.0]||February 10th-12th, 2017||5th||7th||{{Sm|NintendOrk}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dr-mmelan-6-0/details DrømmeLAN 6.0]||February 10th-12th, 2017||5th||7th||{{Sm|NintendOrk}} | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/garelaf-11/events/melee-singles/brackets/141630 Garelaf 11]||July 13th-16th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Sverre}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/garelaf-11/events/melee-singles/brackets/141630 Garelaf 11]||July 13th-16th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Sverre}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-57/details House of Smash 57]||December 2nd-3rd, 2017||1st||1st||{{Sm|Vdogg}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-x-smash/details House of X-Smash]||December 27th-29th, 2017||2nd||1st||Sverre | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla}}||January 4th-8th, 2018||17th||5th||Sverre | |{{Trn|Valhalla}}||January 4th-8th, 2018||17th||5th||Sverre | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-60/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-60/details House of Smash 60]||January 27th-28th, 2018||1st||1st||Sverre | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-61/details House of Smash 61]||February 10th-11th, 2018||3rd||2nd||Sverre | |[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-61/details House of Smash 61]||February 10th-11th, 2018||3rd||2nd||Sverre | ||
Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue}}||February 22nd-24th, 2018||17th||3rd||Sverre | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue}}||February 22nd-24th, 2018||17th||3rd||Sverre | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-63/details House of Smash 63]||March 10th-11th, 2018||1st||5th||Rich | |[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-63/details House of Smash 63]||March 10th-11th, 2018||1st||5th||{{Sm|Rich}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Vivaldi Spring}}||March 31st-April 1st, 2018||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Gardex}} | |{{Trn|Vivaldi Spring}}||March 31st-April 1st, 2018||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Gardex}} | ||
Line 75: | Line 77: | ||
|{{Trn|Vivaldi Autumn}}||September 7th-9th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Vivaldi Autumn}}||September 7th-9th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-75/details House of Smash 75]||October 20th-21st, 2018||2nd||5th||Grønn | |[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-75/details House of Smash 75]||October 20th-21st, 2018||2nd||5th||{{Sm|Grønn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Vivaldi Winter}}||December 27th-29th, 2018||1st||4th||{{Sm|FFairy}} | |{{Trn|Vivaldi Winter}}||December 27th-29th, 2018||1st||4th||{{Sm|FFairy}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 87: | ||
|{{Trn|Vivaldi Spring 2019}}||April 12th-14th, 2019||3rd||2nd||Sverre | |{{Trn|Vivaldi Spring 2019}}||April 12th-14th, 2019||3rd||2nd||Sverre | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-102/event/melee-singles/overview House of Smash 102]||June 22nd, 2019||2nd(DQ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-102/event/melee-singles/overview House of Smash 102]||June 22nd, 2019||2nd (DQ}||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/stokkesmash-1/events/melee-singles/overview StokkeSmash]||June 25th-27th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/stokkesmash-1/events/melee-singles/overview StokkeSmash]||June 25th-27th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
Line 95: | Line 97: | ||
|{{Trn|Murked 5-A-Side}}||September 14th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Murked 5-A-Side}}||September 14th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bergen Open}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||2nd||1st||Pricent | |{{Trn|Bergen Open}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Pricent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Vivaldi Autumn 2019}}||October 11th-13th, 2019||4th||2nd||Sverre | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/samelan-7-spooky-scary-edition/events/melee-singles/overview SameLAN 7 Spooky Scary Edition]||October 31st-November 2nd, 2019||2nd||1st||NintendOrk | |[https://start.gg/tournament/samelan-7-spooky-scary-edition/events/melee-singles/overview SameLAN 7 Spooky Scary Edition]||October 31st-November 2nd, 2019||2nd||1st||NintendOrk | ||
Line 124: | Line 126: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/garelaf-11/details Garelaf 11]||July 13th-16th, 2017||17th||7th(DQ)||maxsimon123 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/garelaf-11/details Garelaf 11]||July 13th-16th, 2017||17th||7th(DQ)||{{Sm|maxsimon123}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/garelaf-12/events/brawl-singles/brackets/272620 Garelaf 12]||July 19th-22nd, 2018||13th||9th||{{Sm|Toa}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/garelaf-12/events/brawl-singles/brackets/272620 Garelaf 12]||July 19th-22nd, 2018||13th||9th||{{Sm|Toa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/garelaf-13/details Garelaf 13]||July 11th-14th, 2019||7th||4th||NintendOrk | |[https://start.gg/tournament/garelaf-13/details Garelaf 13]||July 11th-14th, 2019||7th||4th||{{Sm|NintendOrk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Vivaldi Summer 2019: 1st Movement}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Vivaldi Summer 2019: 1st Movement}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 139: | Line 141: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dr-mmelan-6-0/event/wii-u-singles/overview DrømmeLAN 6.0]||February 10th-12th, 2017||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dr-mmelan-6-0/event/wii-u-singles/overview DrømmeLAN 6.0]||February 10th-12th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/hall-of-the-mountain-king/details Hall of the Mountain King]||May 6th-7th, 2017||17th||9th|||Rich | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hall-of-the-mountain-king/details Hall of the Mountain King]||May 6th-7th, 2017||17th||9th|||{{Sm|Rich}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/garelaf-11/details Garelaf 11]||July 13th-16th, 2017||49th||25th||maxsimon123 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/garelaf-11/details Garelaf 11]||July 13th-16th, 2017||49th||25th||{{Sm|maxsimon123}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/garelaf-12/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/272628 Garelaf 12]||July 19th-22nd, 2018||41st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/garelaf-12/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/272628 Garelaf 12]||July 19th-22nd, 2018||41st||—||— | ||
Line 163: | Line 165: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-79/details House of Smash 79]||December 15th-16th, 2018||5th||9th||King Robin | |[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-79/details House of Smash 79]||December 15th-16th, 2018||5th||9th||{{Sm|King Robin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Vivaldi Winter}}||December 27th-29th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|WiiASE}} | |{{Trn|Vivaldi Winter}}||December 27th-29th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|WiiASE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla II}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||65th||25th||Length Plank | |{{Trn|Valhalla II}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||65th||25th||{{Sm|Length Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-81-1/details House of Smash 81]||January 19th, 2019||13th||9th||Moronguy | |[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-81-1/details House of Smash 81]||January 19th, 2019||13th||9th||{{Sm|Moronguy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||81st||—||— | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||81st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-91/details House of Smash 91]||March 31st, 2019||7th||1st||Tredq | |[https://start.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-91/details House of Smash 91]||March 31st, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Tredq}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Vivaldi Spring 2019}}||April 12th-14th, 2019||33rd||3rd||Pepito | |{{Trn|Vivaldi Spring 2019}}||April 12th-14th, 2019||33rd||3rd||{{Sm|Pepito}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/stokkesmash-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview StokkeSmash]||June 25th-27th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/stokkesmash-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview StokkeSmash]||June 25th-27th, 2019||9th||—||— |
edits