71,357
edits
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King's Court: Crown 2 Pre-Local}}||June 17th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|King's Court: Crown 2 Pre-Local}}||June 17th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Crown 2}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||