4,592
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added J.Miller's tournament data from DAT BlastZone 27.) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Albion 3]]||July 14th-15th, 2018||17th||7th||Afro Smash | |[[Albion 3]]||July 14th-15th, 2018||17th||7th||Afro Smash | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-27/details DAT BlastZone 27]||May 19th, 2018||—||1st||{{Sm|Plastic Poptart}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits