71,157
edits
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 31}}||October 30th, 2021||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Lancelot}} | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 31}}||October 30th, 2021||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Lancelot}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: The Resurrection}}||December 11th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tea Party 1: The Grand Introduction}}||March 5th, 2022||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Luugi}} | |{{Trn|Tea Party 1: The Grand Introduction}}||March 5th, 2022||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Luugi}} |