4,592
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added J.Miller's old tournament data from DAT BlastZone 15.) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/de/kic6sbs Keep It Classy Vol. 6]||August 29th, 2015||1st||1st||{{Sm|C.R.Z}} | |[http://challonge.com/de/kic6sbs Keep It Classy Vol. 6]||August 29th, 2015||1st||1st||{{Sm|C.R.Z}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[DAT BlastZone 7]]||October 3rd, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://gp-tips.challonge.com/de/DBZ8Singles DAT BlastZone 8]||November 14th, 2015||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Anaky}} | |[http://gp-tips.challonge.com/de/DBZ8Singles DAT BlastZone 8]||November 14th, 2015||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Anaky}} | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|[http://hsv.challonge.com/de/SSB4Finals Hypespotting V]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[http://hsv.challonge.com/de/SSB4Finals Hypespotting V]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone- | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-13/details DAT BlastZone 13]||July 30th, 2016||2nd||1st||C.R.Z. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rio de Janeiro eGames Showcase 2016]]||August 15th-16th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[[Rio de Janeiro eGames Showcase 2016]]||August 15th-16th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Syndicate 2016]]||September 10th-11th, 2016||17th||17th||Deon | |[[Syndicate 2016]]||September 10th-11th, 2016||17th||17th||Deon | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-15/details DAT BlastZone 15]||October 1st, 2016||—||1st||KillerJawz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-16/details DAT BlastZone 16]||November 12th, 2016||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Hoe4u}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-16/details DAT BlastZone 16]||November 12th, 2016||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Hoe4u}} |
edits