71,125
edits
Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|G4 Smash Ultimate Invitational}}||March 7th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|G4 Smash Ultimate Invitational}}||March 7th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||