71,255
edits
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z-7-0/details Sector Z #7.0]||February 2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z-7-0/details Sector Z #7.0]||February 2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla Online}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Valhalla Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Regen Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||