71,168
edits
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: forgot to change this) Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-n-magic-6th-edition/events Smash n' Magic - 6th Edition]||March 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-n-magic-6th-edition/events Smash n' Magic - 6th Edition]||March 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-quarentena Smash Quarentina]||March 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-quarentena Smash Quarentina]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/home-online/events Smash HOME ONLINe]||April 5th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/home-online/events Smash HOME ONLINe]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 5th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-quarentena-2 Smash Quarentina 2]||April 26th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-quarentena-2 Smash Quarentina 2]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 26th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 1}}||May 30th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 30th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 2}}||June 7th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 7th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||{{Trn|Thunder Series 3}}||June 13th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||{{Trn|Thunder Series 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 13th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 4}}||June 20th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 20th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 6}}||July 4th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 4th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 7}}||July 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 8 Last Chance!}}||July 18th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 8 Last Chance!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 18th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|White Phoenix}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|White Phoenix}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd-4th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||