4,465
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Adding Creestab, Omega III, CUGI, and Scorpius) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||25th||7th||{{Sm|Kalamazhu}} | |{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||25th||7th||{{Sm|Kalamazhu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/scorpius-2019/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/overview Scorpius 2019]||January 12th, 2019||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Jflex}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cugi-spring-19-weekly-11/events/melee-singles/brackets/521629/890569 CUGI Spring '19: Weekly #11]||January 24th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||5th||{{Sm|Prince Abu}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||5th||{{Sm|Prince Abu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/creestab-underground-420/events/melee-singles/overview Creestab Underground #420]||April 20th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/omega-iii/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/overview Omega III]||June 8th-9th, 2019||7th||1st||Kaeon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||25th||9th||Kaeon | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||25th||9th||Kaeon |
edits