4,568
edits
m (Reverted edits by Walkazo (talk) to last version by Toadat9021doh.) Tag: Rollback |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added the rest of Arsenals' tournament data from Smash Camp: End of Summer.) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Camp: End of Summer}}||September 14th-15th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits