4,592
edits
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Legit's tournament data from Gamerz Rebooted #27.) |
|||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|[http://terrashockgg.challonge.com/PTS3_WiiU PASS THE SALT! 3]||July 20th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[http://terrashockgg.challonge.com/PTS3_WiiU PASS THE SALT! 3]||July 20th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-3-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-3-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 3]||July 21st, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGT: KTAR Saga]]||July 23rd, 2016||25th||9th||Virus | |[[2GGT: KTAR Saga]]||July 23rd, 2016||25th||9th||Virus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 4]||August 4th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Road to Shine]]||August 6th-10th, 2016||49th||—||— | |[[Road to Shine]]||August 6th-10th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/WTC3smash Welcome To Cowtown #3]||August 13th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/WTC3smash Welcome To Cowtown #3]||August 13th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-5/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-5/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 5]||August 18th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Who's Your Pappy 3]]||August 21st, 2016||4th||2nd||Virus | |[[Who's Your Pappy 3]]||August 21st, 2016||4th||2nd||Virus | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|[http://terrashockgg.challonge.com/FF12_WiiU Fair Fights! 12]||August 22nd, 2016||1st||—||— | |[http://terrashockgg.challonge.com/FF12_WiiU Fair Fights! 12]||August 22nd, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-6/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-6/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 6]||September 1st, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://terrashockgg.challonge.com/FF13_WiiU Fair Fights! 13]||September 5th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[http://terrashockgg.challonge.com/FF13_WiiU Fair Fights! 13]||September 5th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-7/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-7/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 7]||September 15th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGT: Abadango Saga]]||September 24th, 2016||25th||17th||Soulimar | |[[2GGT: Abadango Saga]]||September 24th, 2016||25th||17th||Soulimar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-8/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-8/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 8]||September 29th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-9/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-9/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 9]||October 13th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-10/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-10/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 10]||October 27th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-11/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-11/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 11]||November 10th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-12/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-12/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 12]||December 13th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGT: ZeRo Saga]]||December 16th-18th, 2016||25th||33rd||Soulimar | |[[2GGT: ZeRo Saga]]||December 16th-18th, 2016||25th||33rd||Soulimar | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/rok16singles Revival of Kin 16]||December 30th, 2016||2nd||2nd||Virus | |[http://challonge.com/rok16singles Revival of Kin 16]||December 30th, 2016||2nd||2nd||Virus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-13/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-13/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 13]||January 5th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-14/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-14/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 14]||January 12th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: GENESIS Saga]]||January 14th, 2017||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Nicko}} | |[[2GGC: GENESIS Saga]]||January 14th, 2017||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Nicko}} | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|[[2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga]]||February 11th, 2017||17th||17th||Nicko | |[[2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga]]||February 11th, 2017||17th||17th||Nicko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-19/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-19/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 19]||February 16th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-6/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-6/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Who's Your Pappy #6]||February 19th, 2017||9th||4th||Soulimar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-20/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 20]||February 23rd, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-20/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 20]||February 23rd, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|[[RPSVille Season 1 Finale]]||February 25th, 2017||1st||5th||{{Sm|Inferno Brawler}} | |[[RPSVille Season 1 Finale]]||February 25th, 2017||1st||5th||{{Sm|Inferno Brawler}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-21/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-21/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 21]||March 2nd, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cen-cal-standoff/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/cen-cal-standoff/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Cen-Cal Standoff]||March 4th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-22/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 22]||March 9th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-22/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 22]||March 9th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-23/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-23/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 23]||March 16th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GGC: Civil War}}||March 24th-26th, 2017||65th||9th||{{Sm|Teb}} | |{{Trn|2GGC: Civil War}}||March 24th-26th, 2017||65th||9th||{{Sm|Teb}} | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-26/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 26]||April 6th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-26/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 26]||April 6th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-7/events/wii-u-singles/brackets | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-7/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Who's Your Pappy #7]||April 9th, 2017||2nd||4th||Soulimar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-27/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 27]||April 13th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-27/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 27]||April 13th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-27/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Gamerz Rebooted #27]||April 21st, 2017||1st||1st||{{Sm|Prodigy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-30/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 30]||May 4th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-30/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 30]||May 4th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
Line 277: | Line 279: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-royale-at-esports-arena-oakland/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/259696/575352 Smash Royale]||May 12th, 2018||3rd||3rd||Xzax | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-royale-at-esports-arena-oakland/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/259696/575352 Smash Royale]||May 12th, 2018||3rd||3rd||Xzax | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-81/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/262389 Gamerz Rebooted #81]||May 18th, 2018||1st||1st| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-81/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/262389 Gamerz Rebooted #81]||May 18th, 2018||1st||1st||Prodigy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/davis-lounge-colosseum-13-w-rpsville-season-3-points/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/256345 Davis Lounge Colosseum #13]||May 20th, 2018||1st||4th||Versed Ace | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/davis-lounge-colosseum-13-w-rpsville-season-3-points/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/256345 Davis Lounge Colosseum #13]||May 20th, 2018||1st||4th||Versed Ace |
edits