2,995
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Wario}} | |[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Wario}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[UFSmash 3]]||November 2nd-4th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits