Editing Credits
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
[[List of updates (SSB4)/1.0.6 changelog|Version 1.0.6]] of ''Smash 4'' added additional credits for post-release content, such as voice actors for [[downloadable]] characters. If such content is available, then extra credits will appear in the minigame, granting more opportunities for players to complete the image. | [[List of updates (SSB4)/1.0.6 changelog|Version 1.0.6]] of ''Smash 4'' added additional credits for post-release content, such as voice actors for [[downloadable]] characters. If such content is available, then extra credits will appear in the minigame, granting more opportunities for players to complete the image. | ||
{{clr}} | {{clr}} | ||
===Characters=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Character | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Mario|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Donkey Kong|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Link|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Samus|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Yoshi|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Kirby|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Fox|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Pikachu|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Luigi|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Ness|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Captain Falcon|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Jigglypuff|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Peach|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Bowser|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Sheik|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Zelda|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Dr. Mario|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Falco|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Marth|SSB4|hsize=20px}}/{{CharHead|Lucina|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Ganondorf|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Mewtwo|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Roy|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Mr. Game & Watch|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Meta Knight|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Pit|SSB4|hsize=20px}}/{{CharHead|Dark Pit|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Zero Suit Samus|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Wario|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Ike|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Charizard|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Diddy Kong|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Lucas|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Sonic|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|King Dedede|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Olimar|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Lucario|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|R.O.B.|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Toon Link|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Villager|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Mega Man|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Wii Fit Trainer|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Rosalina & Luma|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Little Mac|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Greninja|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Mii Brawler|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Mii Swordfighter|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Mii Gunner|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Palutena|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Pac-Man|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Robin|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Shulk|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Bowser Jr.|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Duck Hunt|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Ryu|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Cloud|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Corrin|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Bayonetta|SSB4|hsize=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
==In ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''== | ==In ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''== |