559
edits
Meforsmash (talk | contribs) (→Overview: Fixed typo) Tag: Mobile edit |
Thiccplant (talk | contribs) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
|{{head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Corrin}} | |{{head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Corrin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|'''34-35'''||{{head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Byleth}}||rowspan=2|97 | ||
|- | |||
|{{head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Luigi}}||rowspan=2|97 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Shulk}} | |{{head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=20px}} {{SSBU|Shulk}} |
edits