8,916
edits
(Created page with "Based on horizontal launch distance at 100%. Strongest varient is used, uncharged. {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Fighter !! varient !! Launch distance |- | Mario || Up,...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kazuya || Far || 39 | | Kazuya || Far || 39 | ||
|- | |||
| Sora || Clean || 25.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mii Brawler || || 32.4 | | Mii Brawler || || 32.4 |