20,541
edits
Aidanzapunk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Aidanzapunk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| Eye of the Tiger || Survivor || Ultimate Survivor || 1982 || {{YouTube|btPJPFnesV4}} | | Eye of the Tiger || Survivor || Ultimate Survivor || 1982 || {{YouTube|btPJPFnesV4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Face My Fears || Hikaru Utada & Skrillex || 2019 || {{YouTube|XtK50cbCAdk}} | | Face My Fears || Hikaru Utada & Skrillex || N/A || 2019 || {{YouTube|XtK50cbCAdk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Faithfully || Journey || Frontiers || 1983 || {{YouTube|YalgKfrOdsI}} | | Faithfully || Journey || Frontiers || 1983 || {{YouTube|YalgKfrOdsI}} | ||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| It Can Happen || Yes || 90125 || 1983 || {{YouTube|3W36uAXOMxw}} | | It Can Happen || Yes || 90125 || 1983 || {{YouTube|3W36uAXOMxw}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| J'aime j'aime || ZAZ || Effet miroir || {{YouTube|r3ZKk08kYXM}} | | J'aime j'aime || ZAZ || Effet miroir || 2018 || {{YouTube|r3ZKk08kYXM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Je veux || ZAZ || Zaz || 2010 || {{YouTube|7X9kpHB7Aow}} | | Je veux || ZAZ || Zaz || 2010 || {{YouTube|7X9kpHB7Aow}} | ||
Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
| Rainbow Road - Across Generations || TheEternalSushi || N/A || 2014 || {{YouTube|z8cz-90n6iE}} | | Rainbow Road - Across Generations || TheEternalSushi || N/A || 2014 || {{YouTube|z8cz-90n6iE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rainy Girl || Andrew McMahon In the Wilderness || Andrew McMahon In the Wilderness || {{YouTube|jHBaGMZ05PA}} | | Rainy Girl || Andrew McMahon In the Wilderness || Andrew McMahon In the Wilderness || 2014 || {{YouTube|jHBaGMZ05PA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Reach for the Stars || Jean Paul Makhlouf || N/A || 2010 || {{YouTube|zpHuG2hHmEo}} | | Reach for the Stars || Jean Paul Makhlouf || N/A || 2010 || {{YouTube|zpHuG2hHmEo}} | ||
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| To All of You || Syd Matters || Someday We Will Foresee Obstacles || 2005 || {{YouTube|G64P0eDqd8A}} | | To All of You || Syd Matters || Someday We Will Foresee Obstacles || 2005 || {{YouTube|G64P0eDqd8A}} | ||
|- | |||
| Too || Tuesday Night Book Club || N/A || 2020 || {{YouTube|TrVmMPWhkA8}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Travelin' Soldier || Dixie Chicks || Home || 1999 || {{YouTube|PKx3coz3G7c}} | | Travelin' Soldier || Dixie Chicks || Home || 1999 || {{YouTube|PKx3coz3G7c}} |