32,956
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(104 intermediate revisions by 15 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ArticleIcons|ssbm=y|ssbu=y|competitive=y}} | {{ArticleIcons|ssbm=y|ssbu=y|competitive=y}} | ||
{{Infobox Tournament | {{Infobox Tournament | ||
Line 8: | Line 7: | ||
|address= Nørrebrogade 208, 2200 | |address= Nørrebrogade 208, 2200 | ||
|city= Copenhagen, Denmark {{Flag|Denmark}} | |city= Copenhagen, Denmark {{Flag|Denmark}} | ||
|attendance= | |attendance= 440 | ||
|entryfees= Early Bird Competitor Pass: | |entryfees= Early Bird Competitor Pass: 40€<br> Regular Competitor Pass: 45€<br> Late Competitor Pass: 50€<br> Singles: 10€<br> Doubles: 10€ per player<br> 3v3 Crews: 3€ | ||
|pot= | |pot= | ||
|ssbmwinner= | |ssbmwinner= {{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}} <small>1v1</small><br>{{Sm|Frenzy|UK}} & {{Sm|MINT|UK}} <small>2v2</small> | ||
|ssbuwinner= | |ssbuwinner= {{Sm|Glutonny|France}} <small>1v1</small><br>{{Sm|Tarik|Germany}} & {{Sm|Tru4|Germany}} <small>2v2</small> | ||
| | |organizer= {{Sm|King Funk}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Valhalla III''' | '''Valhalla III''' was a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' and ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' super regional held in Copenhagen, Denmark from January 9th-13th, 2020. This was the third tournament in the {{Trn|Super Smash Bros. Ultimate European Circuit}}. | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
=== ''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' singles === | === ''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' singles === | ||
(141 entrants)<br> | |||
[https://www.start.gg/tournament/valhalla-iii/event/melee-singles/brackets/618229/1020262 Top 64 Bracket] | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st||{{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Sm|Professor Pro|UK}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|Solobattle|Finland}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|Trif|Spain}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Overtriforce|Spain}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Frenzy|UK}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Jadde|Sweden}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Eekim|Sweden}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|mayhem092|Finland}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Pipsqueak|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Kellner|Germany}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|MINT|UK}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Sverre|Norway}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|NintendOrk|Norway}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Humpe|Sweden}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Paju|Finland}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Moe|Denmark}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Dev|Sweden}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|4tilt|Germany}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Poppmaister6000|Sweden}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|yung Ullrich|Germany}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Parsec|Germany}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Widl|Norway}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Miko|p=Israel|Israel}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Okameed|UK}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Eagle|Denmark}}||{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Yogurt|Austria}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Giin|Norway}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|AcurutaX|Norway}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|fatnomen|Sweden}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Oldiz|Norway}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Kidder|UK}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
=== ''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' doubles === | === ''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' doubles === | ||
(46 teams)<br> | |||
[https://www.start.gg/tournament/valhalla-iii/event/melee-doubles/brackets/725520/1170222 Bracket] | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st||{{Sm|Frenzy|UK}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|MINT|UK}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Sm|Professor Pro|UK}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Kellner|Germany}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|Trif|Spain}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Overtriforce|Spain}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|mayhem092|Finland}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Paju|Finland}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Kriz|Norway}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Widl|Norway}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Humpe|Sweden}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Q|p=Sweden|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Sverre|Norway}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Random-Ness|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Jadde|Sweden}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|bigM|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
=== ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' singles === | === ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' singles === | ||
(303 entrants)<br> | |||
[https://www.start.gg/tournament/valhalla-iii/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/618233/1020312 Top 64 Bracket] | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st||{{Sm|Glutonny|France}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Sm|quiK|Germany}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|Lancelot|Finland}}||{{Head|Chrom|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|Space|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Mr.R|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Chrom|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|S1|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Elexiao|France}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|CurryGovernor|UK}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Tru4|Germany}}||{{Head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Meru|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Peli|UK}}||{{Head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Flow|France|p=France}}||{{Head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Rage|Sweden}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Supahsemmie|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|iStudying|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Azrael|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Tarik|Germany}}||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Yetey|Austria}}||{{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Whoophee|Norway}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|cyve|Germany}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Streakz|UK}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Manda|France}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Sirjon|Germany}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Leon|France}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|WiiASE|Norway}}||{{Head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Enki|France}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Lucky|Germany|p=Germany}}||{{Head|Dark Pit|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|VinS|France}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|DarkThunder|Germany}}||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Oryon|France}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Longo|Germany}}||{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Bulby|UK}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Deon|UK}}||{{Head|Mii Gunner|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|aperture|UK}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|+HOPE+|Denmark}}||{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Young Eevey|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Riksto|Norway}}||{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Dia|Belgium}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|PeW|France}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Ryser|Austria}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Ogey|France}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Kepler|Switzerland}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Rinor|Germany}}||{{Head|Chrom|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|RobinGG|Germany}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|ThymeBalloon|Sweden}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Jaxter|UK}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|J|Norway|p=Norway}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|DraW|France}}||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
=== ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' doubles === | === ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' doubles === | ||
(70 teams)<br> | |||
[https://www.start.gg/tournament/valhalla-iii/event/ultimate-doubles/brackets/618234/1020313 Bracket] | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st||{{Sm|Tarik|Germany}}||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Tru4|Germany}}||{{Head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Sm|Rinor|Germany}}||{{Head|Chrom|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Lucky|Germany|p=Germany}}||{{Head|Pit|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Dark Pit|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|Ogey|France}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Glutonny|France}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|Space|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|The Cook|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Mr.R|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|cyve|Germany}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Longo|Germany}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Sirjon|Germany}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|SBF|UK}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|CurryGovernor|UK}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Tales|Germany}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Kepler|Switzerland}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Yetey|Austria}}||{{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Raaban|Austria}}||{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Taoudi|Sweden}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Anxiety|Sweden}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Elexiao|France}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Greil|France}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Flow|France|p=France}}||{{Head|Chrom|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Leon|France}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|S1|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Azrael|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Enki|France}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|PaoZ|France}}||{{Head|Chrom|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Laske|Denmark}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|+HOPE+|Denmark}}||{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|PeW|France}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Oryon|France}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
=== Battle of the Boroughs (3v3 ''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee|Melee]]'' City Crews) === | === Battle of the Boroughs (3v3 ''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee|Melee]]'' City Crews) === | ||
(17 crews)<br> | |||
[https://www.start.gg/tournament/valhalla-iii/event/battle-of-the-boroughs-3v3-melee-city-crews/brackets/618236/1020330 Bracket] | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!Place | |||
!Team | |||
!colspan=3|Players | |||
!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st||Kello Kahden Koomahiiret||{{Sm|mayhem092|Finland|c1=Fox|g=SSBM}}||{{Sm|Solobattle|Finland|c1=Jigglypuff|g=SSBM}}||{{Sm|Paju|Finland|c1=Peach|g=SSBM}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||Banned||{{Sm|King Funk|Denmark|c1=Falco|g=SSBM}}||{{Sm|Eagle|Denmark|c1=Dr. Mario|g=SSBM}}||{{Sm|Moe|Denmark|c1=Donkey Kong|g=SSBM}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||Oslolosene||{{Sm|Kriz|Norway|c1=Marth|g=SSBM}}||{{Sm|Sverre|Norway|c1=Captain Falcon|g=SSBM}}||{{Sm|Rich|Norway|c1=Fox|g=SSBM}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|4th||~Nederland is een dorp dus dit is toegestaan~||{{Sm|ThommyN|Netherlands|c1=Jigglypuff|g=SSBM}}||{{Sm|Risc|Netherlands|c1=Donkey Kong|g=SSBM}}||{{Sm|PT|Netherlands|c1=Falco|g=SSBM}}|| | |||
|} | |||
=== Battle of the Boroughs (3v3 ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate|Ultimate]]'' City Crews) === | === Battle of the Boroughs (3v3 ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate|Ultimate]]'' City Crews) === | ||
(23 crews)<br> | |||
[https://www.start.gg/tournament/valhalla-iii/event/battle-of-the-boroughs-3v3-ultimate-city-crews/brackets/618237/1020331 Bracket] | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!Place | |||
!Team | |||
!colspan=3|Players | |||
!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st||Trouble in trønder town||{{Sm|Lunar|Norway|c1=Toon Link|g=SSBU}}||{{Sm|Whoophee|Norway|c1=Richter|g=SSBU}}||{{Sm|J|Norway|p=Norway|c1=Link|g=SSBU}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||Broren, hunden & roboten||{{Sm|SkWiirrel|Austria|c1=Duck Hunt|g=SSBU}}||{{Sm|Luigikid|Austria|p=Austria|c1=Luigi|g=SSBU}}||{{Sm|Sintro|Austria|c1=ROB|g=SSBU}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||Oida hawi bitte||{{Sm|Ryser|Austria|c1=Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU}}||{{Sm|Raaban|Austria|c1=Inkling|g=SSBU}}||{{Sm|Klemenz|Austria|c1=Daisy|g=SSBU}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|4th||Tsuokarin fanikerho||{{Sm|Eedwarddi|Finland|c1=Lucina|g=SSBU}}||{{Sm|Rickshaw|Finland|c1=Peach|g=SSBU}}||{{Sm|Myst|Finland|p=Finland|c1=Young Link|g=SSBU}}|| | |||
|} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https:// | *[https://start.gg/tournament/valhalla-iii/details start.gg page] | ||
*[https://www.facebook.com/events/n%C3%B8rrebrohallen/valhalla-iii/2420956001492340/ Facebook event page] | |||
*[https://twitter.com/ValhallaSeries Valhalla series Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/ValhallaSeries Valhalla series Twitter account] | ||
{{Valhalla}} | |||
{{SSBU EU Circuit}} | |||
[[Category:2020 tournaments]] | [[Category:2020 tournaments]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Superregional tournaments (SSBM)]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Superregional tournaments (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Danish tournaments]] |
edits