71,255
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→External links) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Ryuji|Japan}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|Ryuji|Japan}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Rokutomo|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Rea|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Yuto|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Seruka|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Kie|Japan}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Aki|p=Japan|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Phisakura|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|西行寺幽々子|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Skyb|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|busa|Japan}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Rever|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Noji|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Rakaywo|Japan}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Santa|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|9B|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Noji|Japan}}|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 52: | Line 84: | ||
*[https://smashboards.com/threads/%E3%80%90japan%E3%80%91sumabatox-07-06-25-2011.306215/ Results thread] | *[https://smashboards.com/threads/%E3%80%90japan%E3%80%91sumabatox-07-06-25-2011.306215/ Results thread] | ||
*[https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PL8A2C9D9DD7604DC6 VODs] | *[https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PL8A2C9D9DD7604DC6 VODs] | ||
{{Sumabato}} | |||
[[Category:2011 tournaments]] | [[Category:2011 tournaments]] | ||
[[Category:Kansai tournaments]] | [[Category:Kansai tournaments]] | ||
[[Category:Regional tournaments]] | [[Category:Regional tournaments (SSBB)]] |