34,328
edits
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashfield Weeklies #10}}||October 8th, 2015||88||{{Sm|Zinoto|US}}||{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}}||$180 | |{{Trn|Smashfield Weeklies #10}}||October 8th, 2015||88||{{Sm|Zinoto|US}}||{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}}||$180 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smashfield Weeklies #11}}||October 15th, 2015||68||{{Sm|Zinoto|US}}||{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}}||$160 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |