56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - "( *\| *organizer) ( +=)" to "$1$2") |
|||
(24 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|address = Original: Ayacucho 662, Capital Federal, Buenos Aires {{Flag|Argentina}} <br> <br> Current: Araoz 272, Villa Crespo, Capital Federal | |address = Original: Ayacucho 662, Capital Federal, Buenos Aires {{Flag|Argentina}} <br> <br> Current: Araoz 272, Villa Crespo, Capital Federal | ||
|city = Villa Crespo, Capital Federal {{Flag|Argentina}} | |city = Villa Crespo, Capital Federal {{Flag|Argentina}} | ||
| | |organizer = [[AFK]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub81 Smash Club #81]||March 17th, 2022||32||Paco||Excurridizo||ZanT | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub81 Smash Club #81]||March 17th, 2022||32||Paco||Excurridizo||ZanT | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub82 Smash Club #82]||March 31st, 2022||31||Lucastrupa||KPC||{{Sm|Conia}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashchlub83 Smash Club #83]||April 7th, 2022||33||Toplus||Escurridizo||Lucastrupa | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub84 Smash Club #84]||April 14th, 2022||40||Paco||ZanT||Lucastrupa | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub85 Smash Club #85]||April 21st, 2022||28||Paco||ZanT||Escurridizo | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub86 Smash Club #86]||April 28th, 2022||38||Paco||ZanT||Jecofi | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub87 Smash Club #87]||May 5th, 2022||39||Ray||ZanT||Paco | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub88 Smash Club #88]||May 12th, 2022||37||Paco||ZanT||Ray | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub89 Smash Club #89]||May 19th, 2022||35||Escurridizo||Lucastrupa||{{Sm|Lohan}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub90 Smash Club #90]||May 26th, 2022||34||Paco||Excurridizo||Conia | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub91 Smash Club #91]||June 2nd, 2022||37||ZanT||Escurridizo||Paco | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub92 Smash Club #92]||June 9th, 2022||30||ZanT||{{Sm|Kukul}}||Jigle | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub93 Smash Club Late Night #3]||June 16th, 2022||40||Escurridizo||Paco||ZanT | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub94 Smash Club #94]||June 23rd, 2022||32||ZanT||Paco||Jigle | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub95 Smash Club #95]||June 30th, 2022||23||ZanT||Lucastrupa||Paco | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub96 Smash Club #96]||July 7th, 2022||25||Lucastrupa||Kukul||ZanT | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub97 Smash Club #97]||July 14th, 2022||38||ZanT||{{Sm|Baki}}||Toplus | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub98 Smash Club #98]||July 21st, 2022||31||Escurridizo||Jecofi||ZanT | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub100 Smash Club #100]||August 4th, 2022||40||ZanT||Lucastrupa||Jigle | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub101 Smash Club #101]||August 11th, 2022||31||Paco||ZanT||Baki | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub102 Smash Club #102]||August 18th, 2022||34||Paco||{{Sm|Aivo}}||{{Sm|Paper Sonic}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub103 Smash Club #103]||August 25th, 2022||28||Paco||Jigle||Lucastrupa | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub104 Smash Club #104]||September 1st, 2022||21||Paco||Lucastrupa||Escurridizo | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub105 Smash Club #105]||September 8th, 2022||27||Escurridizo||ZanT||Lucastrupa | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub106 Smash Club #106]||September 15th, 2022||34||Paco||Escurridizo||Baki | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub107 Smash Club #107]||September 22nd, 2022||33||Paco||Escurridizo||Baki | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub108 Smash Club #108]||September 29th, 2022||33||Paco||Escurridizo||ZanT | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub109 Smash Club #109]||October 6th, 2022||36||Escurridizo||ZanT||Baki | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub110 Smash Club #110]||October 13th, 2022||29||Escurridizo||Paco||Lucastrupa | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub111 Smash Club #111]||October 27th, 2022||26||Baki||Paco||Toplus | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub113 Smash Club #113]||November 10th, 2022||23||Paco||Lohan||Lucastrupa | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 193: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub41 Smash Club #41]||October 8th, 2019||43||ZanT||Smashu||Escurridizo | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub41 Smash Club #41]||October 8th, 2019||43||ZanT||Smashu||Escurridizo | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub112 Smash Club #112]||November 3rd, 2022||21||{{Sm|Lohan}}||Cyrano||{{Sm|Baki}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 198: | Line 260: | ||
====Crew Battles==== | ====Crew Battles==== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 205: | Line 266: | ||
|1st||'''Espadachines'''||{{Sm|Idle|Argentina}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|KPC|Argentina}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Fading|Argentina}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Red|p=Argentina|Argentina}}||{{Head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Patala|Argentina}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |1st||'''Espadachines'''||{{Sm|Idle|Argentina}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|KPC|Argentina}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Fading|Argentina}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Red|p=Argentina|Argentina}}||{{Head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Patala|Argentina}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd||'''Zoners'''||{{Sm|Smashu|Argentina}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Rayito|Argentina}}||{{Head|Mii Gunner|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Ipu|Argentina}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Shumai|Argentina}}||{{Head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Guunnz|Argentina}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |2nd||'''Zoners'''||{{Sm|Smashu|Argentina}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Rayito|Argentina}}||{{Head|Mii Gunner|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Ipu|Argentina}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Shumai|p=Argentina|Argentina}}||{{Head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Guunnz|Argentina}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Low Tier Characters==== | ====Low Tier Characters==== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!Entrants!!Winner!!Runner-up!! Third | !Tournament!!Date!!Entrants!!Winner!!Runner-up!! Third |