71,255
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' singles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' singles=== | ||
(251 entrants)<br> | (251 entrants)<br> | ||
[https://smash.gg/tournament/phoenix-blue-online/event/melee-singles/brackets/924975/1473246 Top 48 Bracket]<br> | |||
[https://smash.gg/tournament/phoenix-blue-online/event/melee-singles/brackets/924974/1473245 Top 8 Bracket] | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|7th|||||| | |7th|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|Makenshi|France}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|Professor Pro|UK}} (DQ)||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|skullbro|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|Humpe|Sweden}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|Meady|Sweden}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|Timi|Austria}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|dronin|Germany}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|Mahie|France}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Charlon|France}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|max|UK}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|RedBlaze|Sweden}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|4tilt|Germany}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|mayhem092|Finland}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Rikzz|Germany}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Jeapie|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|JohnnyFight|Sweden}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|King Funk|Denmark}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|Poilon|France}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|King|Germany|p=Germany}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|Sharp|Sweden}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|NinjagoFan72|Norway}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|Niklas2912|Norway}}||{{Head|Young Link|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|R23|UK}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|nebbii|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Mewtwo|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Makai|Sweden}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Nils|Sweden}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Raptori|Finland}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|MINT|UK}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|ShiftingShadows|UK}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Psylo|France}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|NVZ|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Kingu|UK}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|HoorayForJay|UK}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Paju|Finland}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Laurster|UK}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Gr4pe|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|NintendOrk|Norway}}*||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|phL|Germany}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|JohsyJam|Norway}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|FoutNL|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Entered as "Mythra" | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' doubles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' doubles=== |