5,682
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
(Entrants should only count if they entered the bracket) |
||
Line 658: | Line 658: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-233/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays 233]||July 5th, 2021||224||{{Sm|Sparg0}}||Larry Lurr | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-233/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays 233]||July 5th, 2021||224||{{Sm|Sparg0}}||Larry Lurr | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-234/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays 234]||July 12th, 2021|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-234/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays 234]||July 12th, 2021||224||T3 DOM||Larry Lurr | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-235/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays 235]||July 19th, 2021|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-235/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays 235]||July 19th, 2021||256||T3 DOM||Elegant | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-236/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays 236]||July 26th, 2021|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-236/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays 236]||July 26th, 2021||239||Charliedaking||{{Sm|AC}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-237/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays 237]||August 2nd, 2021||219||Charliedaking||{{Sm|M.M.Leo}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-238/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays 238]||August 9th, 2021||205||Sparg0||Elegant | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-239/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays 239]||August 16th, 2021||202||Elegant||T3 DOM | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 240}}||August 23rd, 2021|||||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits