71,268
edits
(Added in the tournament data from Ignition #165.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles: added 166) |
||
Line 551: | Line 551: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition165 Ignition #165]||January 10th, 2019||135||tyroy||{{Sm|Super Dan}} | |[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition165 Ignition #165]||January 10th, 2019||135||tyroy||{{Sm|Super Dan}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition166 Ignition #166]||January 17th, 2019||106||{{Sm|Maister}}||Ned | |||
|} | |} | ||