71,164
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee singles: updated) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st|||||| | |1st||{{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd|||||| | |2nd||{{Sm|SFAT|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd|||||| | |3rd||{{Sm|Bladewise|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th|||||| | |4th||{{Sm|MikeHaze|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th|||||| | |5th||{{Sm|Vinodh|USA}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th|||||| | |5th||{{Sm|HomeMadeWaffles|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th|||||| | |7th||{{Sm|Blunted_Object10|Canada}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th|||||| | |7th||{{Sm|Edgeluca|Canada}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|RK|Canada}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|Never_Sober|Canada}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|Iceman|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||| | |9th||{{Sm|Yakal|Canada}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|MojoMonkey|Canada}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|kiriya|Canada}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|PapaHo|Canada}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|zilo|Canada}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Espi|Canada}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Wrackle|Canada}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|dieslow|Canada}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Elfman|Canada}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|eBay|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Shunsuke|Canada}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Rustin|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Polo|Canada}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||