13,185
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
===Former members=== | ===Former members=== | ||
*{{Sm|Dr. PeePee|c1=Falco|c2=Marth|USA|g=SSBM}} | *{{Sm|Dr. PeePee|c1=Falco|c2=Marth|USA|g=SSBM}} | ||
==Streamed events== | |||
{{incomplete}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!Games | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||Melee, Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|Player's Bowl 2010||May 15th, 2010||Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|[[MLG Columbus 2010]]||June 4th-6th, 2010||Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Apex 2010]]||August 6th-8th, 2010||Melee, Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|Viridian City 8||October 23rd, 2010||Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||Melee, Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|[[WHOBO 3]]||March 18th-20th, 2011||Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|KTAR 5||May 21st, 2011||Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|Clash of the Titans 5||June 25th-26th, 2011||Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR 6]]||August 14th, 2011||Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|Revival of Salt||February 4th, 2012||Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|Project M Showdown||July 21st, 2012||Project M | |||
|- | |||
|[[MELEE-FC10R Legacy]]||August 12th-14th, 2012||Melee, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Big House 2]]||October 6th-7th, 2012||Melee, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kings of Cali]]||November 10th, 2012||Melee | |||
|- | |||
|[[Revival of Melee 5]]||November 17th-18th, 2012||Melee | |||
|- | |||
|North East Championships 13||December 1st-2nd, 2012||Melee | |||
|- | |||
|Salvation 2||January 26th, 2013||Melee, Brawl, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kings of Cali 2]]||April 13th-14th, 2013||Melee | |||
|- | |||
|Xanadu Emerald||May 4th, 2013||Melee, Brawl, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zenith 2013]]||June 1st-2nd, 2013||Smash 64, Melee | |||
|- | |||
|Salvation||June 22nd, 2013||Melee, Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|Xanadu Pearl||June 22nd, 2013||Melee | |||
|- | |||
|KTAR 7||July 6th, 2013||Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||Melee | |||
|- | |||
|Golden Coast||August 17th, 2013||Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|Mass Madness CE||August 24th, 2013||Melee | |||
|- | |||
|Omegacon 2013||September 29th, 2013||Melee, Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Big House 3]]||October 12th-13th, 2013||Melee, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|Sudden Death 14||October 19th, 2013||Melee, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|Bar Wars||October 27th, 2013||Melee, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pound V.5]]||November 9th, 2013||Melee, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|[[Revival of Melee 6]]||November 16th-17th, 2013||Melee | |||
|- | |||
|Phoenix Saga 6||December 7th, 2013||Brawl, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kings of Cali 3]]||December 14th-15th, 2013||Melee | |||
|- | |||
|McSmashter 3||January 11th-12th, 2014||Melee, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shuffle V]]||February 22nd-23rd, 2014||Melee, Brawl, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|Thanks for Playing 6||March 1st, 2014||Melee, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|[[Revival of Melee 7]]||March 8th-9th, 2014||Melee | |||
|- | |||
|Northeastern Smash Attack 2||March 18th, 2014||Melee, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|The Next Episode||March 22nd-23rd, 2014||Melee | |||
|- | |||
|[[Civil War VI]]||April 12th-13th, 2014||Melee, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|Fight Pitt IV||April 19th, 2014||Melee | |||
|- | |||
|Bar Wars: The Region Strikes Back||April 26th, 2014||Melee, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|[[Get On My Level]]||May 10th-11th, 2014||Melee, Brawl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Project M Showdown 3.02]]||May 17th, 2014||Project M | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultimate Fighting Game Tournament 10]]||May 23rd-25th, 2014||Melee, Project M | |||
|- | |||
|[[SKTAR 3]]||May 31st-June 1st, 2014||Melee | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smash @ Xanadu]]||Every Tuesday||Melee, Project M, Brawl (occasionally) | |||
|} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== |